Πρωταθλήματα Υποδομών - Παιδικό - Α' Φάση

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ Τέρμ.
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
14/10/2010
16:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ 3-1
13/10/2010 16:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1-1
10/10/2010 12:00 Ε.Π.Σ. Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0-6
10/10/2010 12:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1-3
      ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000    
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
16/10/2010 10:30 ΝΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 0-5
21/10/2010 16:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2-4
21/10/2010 16:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ. ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2-3
16/10/2010 10:30 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0-4
      Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ    
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
24/10/2010 12:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2-1
23/10/2010 12:00 ΚΑΛΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000 0-1
28/10/2010 16:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ  
23/10/2010 10:30 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ  4-0
      ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
30/10/2010 11:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 1-6
30/10/2010 12:00 ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0-7
30/10/2010 12:00 Ε.Π.Σ. ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                   0-3
3/11/2010 15:30 ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 2-4
      ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ    
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
6/11/2010 10:30 ΝΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3-1
6/11/2010 12:45 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 10-0
6/11/2010 10:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2-4       
6/11/2010 12:00 Ε.Π.Σ. ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000 2-2              
      ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ    
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 13/11/2010  12:00  ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ     0-3
 13/11/2010  12:00                   E.Π.Σ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0-2
 13/11/2010  12:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1-5              
 13/11/2010  12:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 4-1
      ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ    
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 24/11/2010  15:30  ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0-0              
 24/11/2010  17:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000  3-3              
 20/11/2010  10:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ  3-0              
 25/11/2010  15:30 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004  0-1              
      ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ    
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 28/11/2010  12:00 ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0-3
 28/11/2010  11:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000 3-1              
 28/11/2010  12:00 Ε.Π.Σ. ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ 0-0              
 27/11/2010  12:00 Ε.Π.Σ.  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1-0              
      ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ    
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
5/12/2010  11:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ.  ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  
5/12/2010  12:00  Ε.Π.Σ.  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2-4              
5/12/2010  10:30  Ε.Π.Σ.  ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3-0              
11/12/2010  11:30  ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ  ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ 1-3              
      ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004